SECHS-STUNDEN-LAUF   RHÖN-WESER-CHALLENGE     IMPRESSUM   SITEMAP     HOME    
 
Marathon-Team Waldhessen
Rangliste
16. Sechs-Stunden-Lauf
21. März 2015

  SNr   Name Verein Wohnort km M W AK-Pl.
1. 11   Daum, Stefan LG DUV Raunheim 77.815   1 . 40 1
2. 86   Jendretzke, Kai 1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 76.315   2 . 45 1
3. 78   Flock, Peter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Gebesee 73.165   3 . 40 2
4. 85   Neubert, Andreas LAV Halensia Halle (Saale) 70.082   4 . 45 2
5. 13   Kloß, Michael Running / Laufen Velber 68.551   5 . 50 1
6. 69   Gnüchtel, Peter DUV Fritzlar-Züschen 66.783   6 . 45 3
7. 73   Rothe, Gunter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Fröttstädt 64.578   7 . 50 2
8. 66   Neumeister, Klaus 100 Marathon Club Gladenbach 64.508   8 . 55 1
9. 20   Härtel, Thomas Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 64.181   9 . 45 4
10. 59   Grumbach, André TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Gießen 62.945   10 . 30 1
11. 22   Fey, Thorsten LT Haunetal Hauneck-Bodes 62.438   11 . 45 5
12. 70   Grahnert, Ines LG Langen Langen 62.358   . 1 45 1
13. 76   Leihbecher, Jens Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Goldbach 62.282   12 . 50 3
14. 53   Keuchel, Andreas LG Fuldatal Kassel 61.855   13 . 50 4
15. 46   Haschen, Jürgen 100 Marathon Club Kassel 61.591   14 . 50 5
16. 56   Hunhold, Jens 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Rathenow 60.768   15 . 45 6
17. 61   Urban, Kai Team Raidlight Hagen 60.488   16 . 50 6
18. 50   Laufer, Mathias TG Groß-Karben Ortenberg 59.780   17 . 45 7
19. 63   Hofmann, Friedhelm Hunsrück Marathon Dillendorf 59.751   18 . 50 7
20. 81   Bremer, Jörg LG Solling Uslar 58.813   19 . 50 8
21. 37   Arndt, Alexander TSG Leihgestern Langgöns 58.528   20 . 40 3
22. 97   Bajohr, Harald soq.de Alheim 57.988   21 . 50 9
23. 90   Bornemann, Horst Tri Fun Hennesee Meschede 57.703   22 . 50 10
24. 89   Kuhn, Sylke Waldläufer Kassel Kassel 57.439   . 2 40 1
25. 44   Zachow, Doris LT Lippehasen Kirchhellen 56.894   . 3 45 2
26. 83   Nink, Oliver Ultrateam Gückingen Gückingen 56.678   23 . 45 8
27. 80   Liersch, Michael RSC Monte Kali Neuhof Walldorf 56.515   24 . 45 9
28. 12   Schmitt, Stephan TV Hahn Taunusstein 56.423   25 . 50 11
29. 60   Gärtner, Sascha Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sontra 55.918   26 . 35 1
30. 62   Bergmann, Stephan Gau-Bickelheim 55.917   27 . 45 10
31. 99   Kiefer, Joachim Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Aspach 55.407   28 . 60 1
32. 29   Rommel, Christian Tuspo Borken Borken 55.367   29 . 20 1
33. 40   Rühl, Clemens SV Schleicher Mainz 54.987   30 . 50 12
34. 35   Neumann, Klaus 100 Marathon Club Stuttgart 54.915   31 . 60 2
35. 79   Busch, Harald TSV Röhrda Ringgau-Grandenborn 54.753   32 . 55 2
36. 82   Rürup, Rita SV Ofenerdiek Oldenburg Oldenburg 54.395   . 4 55 1
37. 98   Schrod, Thomas HTG Bad Homburg Bad Homburg 54.162   33 . 65 1
38. 10   Ernst, Roland LC Olympia Wiesbaden Wiesbaden 53.591   34 . 55 3
39. 54   Hans, Jan-Hendrik TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Gießen 52.670   35 . 20 2
40. 74   Zimmermann, Jörg Halberstadt Halberstadt 52.446   36 . 45 11
41. 95   Liebing, Gritt soq.de Alheim 52.388   . 5 50 1
42. 33   Scholz, Ingolf LT Hemsbach Fürth / Odenwald 52.341   37 . 50 13
43. 96   Ottersbach, Martin ottiläuft Hünfelden 51.915   38 . 50 14
44. 24   Iffert, Friedrich PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 51.612   39 . 70 1
45. 77   Schrenk, Frauke Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 51.525   . 6 50 2
46. 49   Frankenhauser, Peter TB Cannstatt Efringen-Kirchen 51.379   40 . 45 12
47. 17   Scholz, Stephan Lauftreff BALI Bad Liebenstein 50.636   41 . 55 4
48. 71   Kramer, Tilo SG Anspach Neu-Anspach 49.823   42 . 50 15
49. 34   Hümmelink, Marion Hauneck 49.660   . 7 45 3
50. 32   Holtmann, Rüdiger LG Fuldatal Kassel 49.539   43 . 50 16
51. 42   Littwin, Rüdiger LT Lippehasen Dorsten 48.940   44 . 60 3
52. 87   Kelbel, Joe Marathon4You.de Frankfurt 48.832   45 . 50 17
53. 57   Krug, Karl-Heinz TSG Leihgestern Linden-Leihgestern 47.531   46 . 60 4
54. 58   Hagel, Thomas Endorphinjunkies.de Wiesbaden 46.945   47 . 50 18
55. 16   Albrecht, Dieter KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 46.515   48 . 70 2
56. 26   Fiehring, Wolfgang LT Haunetal Haunetal 45.800   49 . 60 5
57. 38   Arndt, Corinna-Fisun TSG Leihgestern Langgöns 45.796   . 8 45 4
58. 41   Littwin, Gabi LT Lippehasen Dorsten 45.155   . 9 55 2
59. 91   Backhaus, Helga SV Gifhorn Gifhorn 45.130   . 10 60 1
60. 19   Breuer, Albert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Bad Wildungen 44.783   50 . 60 6
61. 23   Schulz, Jürgen 100 MC Deutschland Weimar 44.370   51 . 65 2
62. 18   Kramer, Antje SG Anspach Neu-Anspach 43.510   . 11 50 3
63. 84   Horter, Thomas LG Neckargemünd Neckargemünd 43.510   52 . 50 19
64. 21   Härtel, Sonja Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 42.762   . 12 45 5
65. 28   Klöck, Wolfgang Lauftreff Butzbach Lich 42.365   53 . 60 7
66. 36   Sonsalla, Lydia Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 41.065   . 13 50 4
67. 27   Podhorny, Anja Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 38.182   . 14 45 6
68. 45   Fölsing, Beatrice Lauftreff Butzbach Münzenberg 34.747   . 15 55 3
69. 25   Neuhäuser, Rita Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 34.350   . 16 55 4
70. 94   Hoffmeister, Karin Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 34.350   . 17 65 1
71. 31   Littfin, Reinhold LT Lippehasen Hagen 32.060   54 . 60 8
72. 43   Littwin, Zoe LT Lippehasen Essen 23.750   . 18 20 1
22.3.2014 28.9.2013 13.4.2013 25.9.2010 26.9.2009 4.4.2009 27.9.2008 29.3.2008
2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 Zurück