Marathon-Team Waldhessen

Rangliste zum 8. Sechs-Stunden-Lauf Waldhessen

am 29. März 2008 im Schlosspark von Rotenburg a.d. Fulda

  SNr   Name Verein Wohnort km M W AK-Pl.
1. 92   Goede, Torsten BSV Holborn Hamburg Buchholz 76.754   1 . 45 1
2. 37   Daum, Stefan Raunheim 73.215   2 . 35 1
3. 59   Fasel, Norbert Münster 69.612   3 . 40 1
4. 73   Wurm, Andi TSV Schmillinghausen Arolsen 68.522   4 . 20 1
5. 14   Stöppler, Simone SSC Hanau Rodenbach Bad Salzschlirf 67.051   . 1 40 1
6. 44   Wulf, Thomas - Kassel 66.004   5 . 35 2
7. 91   Keuchel, Andreas LG Fuldatal Kassel 65.697   6 . 40 2
8. 63   Madry, Norbert Blau-Gelb Marburg Marburg 65.336   7 . 50 1
9. 33   Wallesch, René 100 Marathon Club Geesthacht 65.109   8 . 35 3
10. 70   Otto, Jan Ultra Sport Club Marburg Dietzhölztal 64.698   9 . 30 1
11. 88   Heisig, Jörg LC Duisburg Duisburg 64.585   10 . 35 4
12. 65   Littwin, Rüdiger LT Lippehasen Dorsten 64.308   11 . 55 1
13. 47   Ebbert, Norbert LT Sinosports Edertal Bad Wildungen 64.088   12 . 45 2
14. 79   von Uleniecki, Alexander Welthungerhilfe Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 64.012   13 . 40 3
15. 68   Busch, Michael TV 05 Wetter Wetter 63.986   14 . 45 3
16. 34   Heine, Frank Ratingen 63.553   15 . 45 4
17. 90   Richter, Thomas Ski-Club Lauf Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 63.016   16 . 40 4
18. 71   Reingen, Helmut LT Alsfeld-Altenburg Alsfeld 61.487   17 . 55 2
19. 31   Poppe, Marion Ratingen 61.462   . 2 40 2
20. 50   Gemsa, Ralf TG Neuss Neuss 61.129   18 . 40 5
21. 48   Schmitt, Stephan TV Hahn Taunusstein 61.121   19 . 40 6
22. 58   Schläger, Lars Randringhauser Rennschnecken Bünde 61.029   20 . 20 2
23. 93   Damm, Hans LG Offenbach Neu-Isenburg 60.925   21 . 55 3
24. 99   Ludden, Peter Gerscheder SV Essen Essen 60.755   22 . 45 5
25. 72   Pfeiffer, Wolfgang Laufteam Wolfhagen Wolfhagen 60.234   23 . 50 2
26. 20   Grahnert, Ines Langen 59.828   . 3 35 1
27. 19   Littwin, Gabi LT Lippehasen Dorsten 58.583   . 4 50 1
28. 62   Rösner, Karl-Ernst 100 Marathon Club Haan 58.571   24 . 70 1
29. 77   Rühl, Clemens SV Schleicher Mainz 58.550   25 . 45 6
30. 86   Feiler, Heinz-Siegfried MTV Warberg Warberg 58.151   26 . 45 7
31. 35   Keyser-Hartmann, Ralph Eschweger TSV Eschwege 58.104   27 . 45 8
32. 76   Stark, Ralf Arnstadt 57.405   28 . 40 7
33. 94   Gödde, Rainer I Walk Alone Miltach 57.321   29 . 40 8
34. 39   Zimmermann, Jörg Halberstadt 57.159   30 . 40 9
35. 28   Jöhring, Jutta TuSEM Essen Essen 56.912   . 5 40 3
36. 52   Diele, Horst MT Melsungen Melsungen 56.281   31 . 70 2
37. 51   Schmitt, Markus TG Camberg Bad Camberg 55.566   32 . 40 10
38. 36   Drexler, Hans 100-Marathon-Club Braunschweig 55.481   33 . 55 4
39. 98   Iffert, Friedrich PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 55.413   34 . 60 1
40. 54   Schmid, Jörg Laufen-aktuell.de Arnstadt 55.123   35 . 45 9
41. 61   Lasser, Stefan laufen-aktuell.de Bamberg 54.960   36 . 30 2
42. 10   Blume, Ute TV Arnsberg Arnsberg 54.209   . 6 35 2
43. 53   Tuerlings, Eric SV Reichweiler Reichweiler 53.996   37 . 45 10
44. 38   Kramer, Tilo SG Anspach Neu-Anspach 53.520   38 . 40 11
45. 30   Gödde, Marion Miltach 53.201   . 7 40 4
46. 29   Schmied, Ulla TUS 03 Weilmünster Weilmünster 53.121   . 8 40 5
47. 81   Basel, Daniel 100 Marathon Club Weinheim 52.670   39 . 55 5
48. 66   Blume, Walter TV Arnsberg Arnsberg 52.171   40 . 50 3
49. 67   Schreier, Torsten Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Fröttstädt 51.525   41 . 30 3
50. 95   Becker, Karl-Heinz LT Injoy Dorsten Dorsten 51.094   42 . 50 4
51. 11   Becker, Barbara LT Injoy Dorsten Dorsten 51.052   . 9 45 1
52. 55   Sesterheim, Bernhard LGM Leiwen Leiwen 50.705   43 . 60 2
53. 12   Abel, Angelika TV Stammheim Stuttgart 50.035   . 10 50 2
54. 21   Tuerlings, Mayke SV Reichweiler Tilburg 49.416   . 11 45 2
55. 43   Ostertag, Eberhard TV Stammheim Stuttgart 48.890   44 . 60 3
56. 13   Brühne, Ulrike Rennmaus Plettenberg 48.480   . 12 45 3
57. 42   Rothe, Gunter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Fröttstädt 47.444   45 . 40 12
58. 17   Krauspe, Ines LFV Oberholz Oberholz 46.473   . 13 40 6
59. 83   Schütte, Heinrich VSV Rössing Nordstemmen 46.259   46 . 50 5
60. 78   Schulz, Jürgen SC Im.Puls Erfurt Weimar 46.239   47 . 60 4
61. 82   Kaster, Heinrich Marathonteam Lossetal Hessisch-Lichtenau 45.786   48 . 60 5
62. 64   Herbst, Klaus TV Hechtsheim Mainz 45.639   49 . 50 6
63. 57   Eberle, Dietrich 100 Marathon Club Seevetal 44.655   50 . 55 6
64. 96   Berka, Volker DJK Ochtendung Bonn 43.379   51 . 65 1
65. 22   Hagelauer, Birgit LT Tarferst Trier 42.881   . 14 55 1
66. 15   Herschel-Rothe, Sabine Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Fröttstädt 42.365   . 15 40 7
67. 23   Schreier, Christina Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Fröttstädt 42.365   . 16 30 1
68. 25   Rehwald, Doris Laufteam Wolfhagen Wolfhagen 42.365   . 17 45 4
69. 27   Lubitz, Simone Laufteam Wolfhagen Wolfhagen 42.365   . 18 40 8
70. 41   Pillhofer, Andreas Lauftreff Altdorf Leinburg 42.365   52 . 40 13
71. 60   Seidel, Karl-Heinz Laufteam Wolfhagen Wolfhagen 42.365   53 . 50 7
72. 80   Bierwirtz, Claus TUS 03 Weilmünster Weilmünster 42.365   54 . 40 14
73. 87   Steiner, Michael ASC Marathon Friedberg Friedberg 42.365   55 . 40 15
74. 97   Freiberg, Manfred LT TV Hessisch-Lichtenau Hessisch-Lichtenau 40.123   56 . 65 2
75. 26   Pfeiffer, Jennifer Laufteam Wolfhagen Wolfhagen 35.495   . 19 30 2
76. 89   Reinhardt, Horst Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Hörselgau 35.495   57 . 45 11
77. 16   Eberle, Gunla 100 Marathon Club Seevetal 33.229   . 20 55 2
78. 84   Hunold, Peter John Karl Never Walk Alone Nürnberg Nürnberg 33.205   58 . 40 16

22.3.2014 28.9.2013 13.4.2013 25.9.2010 26.9.2009 4.4.2009 27.9.2008
2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001